Placement History

Roll No
Name
Trade
Year of Passing
Organization Name
Salary On Joining
53
Limya A V
Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
2018
ONE India Ltd Ernakulam
7000
52
Aswathi C P
Electronic Mechanic
2018
ONE India Ltd Ernakulam
7000
51
Sorry P V
Electronic Mechanic
2018
ONE India Ltd Ernakulam
7000
50
Sreeshma Arambhan
Electronic Mechanic
2018
ONE India Ltd Ernakulam
7000
49
Drishya K P
Electronic Mechanic
2018
ONE India Ltd Ernakulam
7000
48
Nishya C
Electronic Mechanic
2017
Keltron Kannur
7000
47
Athira Kelambeth
Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
2017
College of Engineering Thalassery
6250
46
Sreya K V
Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
2017
College of Engineering Thalassery
6250
45
Sruthu T K
Electronic Mechanic
2017
Keltron Kannur
7000
44
Drishyamol C
Electronic Mechanic
2017
Keltron Kannur
7000
43
Pooja Sreeshanth
Electronic Mechanic
2017
Keltron Kannur
7000
42
Ruksana K
Draughtsman Civil
2017
Top view Associates, Chovva Kannur
5000
41
Anusha K P
Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
2017
Amazon Battery Kannur
8000
40
Krishnasree Rajeev
Draughtsman Civil
2017
District Nirmithi Kendra Thalassery
7000
39
Vaishna K
Electronic Mechanic
2017
ONE India Ltd Ernakulam
6250
38
Arsha Das K
Electronic Mechanic
2016
ONE India Ltd Ernakulam
6250
37
Akshaya P
Draughtsman Civil
2017
ONE India Ltd Ernakulam
6250
36
Jinasree K
Electronic Mechanic
2017
College of Engg, Thalassery
6250
35
Dijika V
Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
2017
Kempagowda Inernational Airport Bangalore
10000
34
Greeshma K
Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
2017
Zeal Informatics, Kannur
4000
33
Dhanusha P
Electronic Mechanic
2017
ONE India Ltd Ernakulam
6250
32
Sneha N
Electronic Mechanic
2017
ONE India Ltd Ernakulam
6250
31
Nanjula K P
Electronic Mechanic
2017
ONE India Ltd Ernakulam
6250
30
Vyshnavi M
Electronic Mechanic
2017
ONE India Ltd Ernakulam
6250
29
Anjali T K
Electronic Mechanic
2016
ONE India Ltd Ernakulam
6250
28
Vijisha M
Electronic Mechanic
2016
ONE India Ltd Ernakulam
6250
27
Namitha P P
Draughtsman Civil
2016
Bharath ITI(P) Thalassery
7000
26
Anjana Mohanan
Electronic Mechanic
2016
OEN India Ltd
6500
25
Adithya Sunil M K
Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
2016
Internet Cafe Kuthuparaba
4000
24
Hridya Dineshan
Draughtsman Civil
2016
Vasco Builders, Mathukoth
3000
24
Nishi P
Draughtsman Civil
2017
Nobal Arcad Kannur
3000
23
Aadithya T
Draughtsman Civil
2016
Mistry Builders Kannur
3000
22
Namitha Unnikrishnan M
Draughtsman Civil
2016
Mistry Builders Kannur
3000
21
Jinsha Raveendran K
Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
2016
Indian Institute of Spice Reserach Calicut
6250
20
Athira M
Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
2016
KSBCC Ltd Kannur
6250
19
Aswathi M
Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
2016
KNM Model Polytechnic Kalliassery
5000
18
Sneha M V
Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
2016
KNM Model Polytechnic Kalliassery
5000
17
Anudama V
Draughtsman Civil
2016
Cubex Project Bridged Center Kannur
2000
16
Jeeshna P
Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
2014
Time of India, Ernakulam
12000
15
Jamsheena M T
Draughtsman Civil
2011
Draughtsman, Keezhallur
14
Limisha K P
Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
2011
Keltron Kannur
13
Megha C
Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
2011
Keltron Kannur
12
Monikka C
Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
2011
Interior Designer Kannur
11
Febina V
Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
2011
Pee Yem Honda Kannur
10
Sruthi T
Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
2011
Milma Kannur Dairy
9
Rupsana P
Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
2011
Milma Kuthuparamba
8
Neethu P M
Electronic Mechanic
2011
Hind TTC
7
Navyatha K
Electronic Mechanic
2011
Philips Service Centre kannur
5000
6
Suvisha K K
Electronic Mechanic
2011
Infocom Innovation Thalassery
4000
5
Saranya E
Electronic Mechanic
2011
Adonis Electronic Pvt Ltd Kannur
4500
4
Nithya V
Draughtsman Civil
2010
Malabar Institute of Engg, Anjarakandy
7000
3
Sruthi K
Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
2011
Amrutha Kripa Cyber Security, Kannur
7000
2
Sruthi T V
Electronic Mechanic
2011
AKG Hospital Kannur
7000
1
Menaka John
Draughtsman Civil
2010
Build Tech Construction, Kakkad
6000